|
Our Media/Results from Princeton Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Princeton Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 13th 2015, 12:10am
Website:Click here Results by: Chester County Running Store PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
October 17, 2015 - Princeton XC Course
MENS RACE - 8K
Place TmPl Name School Men Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 Patrick Tiernan Villanova 23:53.0 4:49
2 2 Jordan Williamsz Villanova 23:53.2 4:49
3 3 Robert Denault Villanova 23:54.5 4:49
4 4 Hassan Omar UMBC 23:55.1 4:49
5 5 Nicholas Tuck Penn 23:59.6 4:50
6 6 Khalil Rmidi Kinini Maryland-Eastern Shore 24:07.2 4:52
7 7 Thomas Awad Penn 24:10.3 4:52
8 8 Brendan Shearn Penn 24:10.8 4:52
9 9 Aaron Hendrikx Guelph 24:14.5 4:53
10 10 Patrick Hally Penn 24:17.6 4:54
11 11 Tristan Woodfine Guelph 24:18.1 4:54
12 12 Clark Shurtleff Penn 24:22.8 4:55
13 13 Bradley Heuer La Salle 24:26.8 4:56
14 14 Brendan Smith Penn 24:27.7 4:56
15 15 Patrick Reilly Lehigh 24:29.1 4:56
16 16 Christian Gravel Guelph 24:31.3 4:56
17 17 Fran Ferruzzi La Salle 24:32.2 4:57
18 18 Ben Workman Guelph 24:32.8 4:57
19 19 Andrew Gordon Guelph 24:33.1 4:57
20 20 Alex Izewski Temple 24:33.3 4:57
21 21 Harry Warnick Villanova 24:33.4 4:57
22 22 Brendan Robertson La Salle 24:34.0 4:57
23 23 Paul Szulewski St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24:34.5 4:57
24 24 Kevin Corbusier Villanova 24:36.0 4:57
25 25 Aaron Lauer Pittsburgh 24:36.3 4:57
26 26 Ross Wilson Penn 24:39.8 4:58
27 27 Brayden Seneca Guelph 24:39.8 4:58
28 28 Darrel Gooding Fairleigh Dickinson 24:41.3 4:58
29 29 Ryan Tucker George Washington 24:42.3 4:59
30 30 Matthew Kacyon Temple 24:42.5 4:59
31 31 Jonathan Luckin UMBC 24:44.1 4:59
32 32 Zachary Albright Princeton 24:50.4 5:00
33 33 Stephen Lewandowski La Salle 24:51.3 5:00
34 34 Charles Stahl Princeton 24:51.5 5:01
35 35 Luke Giugliano Bucknell 24:51.5 5:01
36 36 William Bordash Bucknell 24:51.7 5:01
37 37 Austin Hayslett UMBC 24:55.0 5:01
38 Kurt Convey Penn 24:55.5 5:01
39 38 Peter Murray Bucknell 24:56.7 5:02
40 39 Nick Libbi La Salle 24:56.7 5:02
41 40 Stephan Listabarth Temple 24:58.3 5:02
42 41 Elliot Slade Villanova 24:58.7 5:02
43 42 Wes Roberts Pittsburgh 24:59.5 5:02
44 43 Luke Wiley Rutgers 25:00.0 5:02
45 44 Ryan Hughes Pittsburgh 25:00.4 5:02
46 45 Grant Onken Kent State 25:00.8 5:02
47 46 Evan Ward Lehigh 25:01.7 5:03
48 47 Rico Galassi Duquesne 25:03.1 5:03
49 48 Sebastian Curtin Pittsburgh 25:04.1 5:03
50 49 Andrew Kirna Bucknell 25:04.1 5:03
51 50 Jaimin Vekaria Rutgers 25:04.3 5:03
52 51 Mark Patton Guelph 25:04.6 5:03
53 52 Shawn Hutchison St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:05.4 5:03
54 53 Billy Caldwell Pittsburgh 25:06.2 5:03
55 Brandon Kirkup Guelph 25:08.5 5:04
56 54 Evan Hardy Lehigh 25:08.7 5:04
57 55 Jack Leahey Princeton 25:08.9 5:04
58 56 Tom Hogarty Maryland Running 25:11.1 5:04
59 57 Ifa Eado UMBC 25:11.8 5:05
60 58 Hunter Wharrey Duquesne 25:12.1 5:05
61 59 Dino Andrade Duquesne 25:12.6 5:05
62 60 Bradley Kaufmann Rider 25:13.3 5:05
63 61 John Mascioli St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:15.4 5:05
64 62 Ben Malone Villanova 25:15.7 5:05
65 63 Trent Brinkofski Rutgers 25:16.2 5:05
66 Drew Anderson Guelph 25:16.3 5:06
67 64 Ryan Cooney Lehigh 25:16.5 5:06
68 65 Kyle Kirk Lehigh 25:16.9 5:06
69 66 Joe O'Such Duquesne 25:17.3 5:06
70 67 John Kirna Bucknell 25:18.2 5:06
71 68 Christian Kazanjian Duquesne 25:19.0 5:06
72 69 Zachary Williams Bucknell 25:19.4 5:06
73 Peter Quosai Guelph 25:19.6 5:06
74 70 Nick Price Rutgers 25:20.2 5:06
75 71 Seamus Roddy George Washington 25:20.2 5:06
76 72 Aaron Wilkinson Duquesne 25:21.7 5:07
77 Drake Johnston Villanova 25:22.6 5:07
78 73 Rhys Burgett UMBC 25:23.7 5:07
79 74 Conor Murphy Rutgers 25:25.0 5:07
80 75 Mitchell Grose Kent State 25:25.2 5:07
81 76 Chris Pastore Pittsburgh 25:25.3 5:07
82 Thomas Trainer Villanova 25:25.4 5:07
83 77 Andrew Kuchta Bucknell 25:25.7 5:07
84 78 Joseph Inglis Lehigh 25:25.8 5:07
85 79 Nicholas Hirdt Lehigh 25:27.9 5:08
86 80 Robert Stone Princeton 25:28.8 5:08
87 81 Bob Gasior Duquesne 25:29.0 5:08
88 John Tolbert Lehigh 25:29.7 5:08
89 Ross Pirnie Bucknell 25:30.7 5:08
90 82 Andy Weber George Washington 25:30.7 5:08
91 83 Dominick Munson Rutgers 25:31.2 5:09
92 84 Justin Branco St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:31.8 5:09
93 85 David Dorsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:32.5 5:09
94 86 Anthony Morelli St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:33.2 5:09
95 87 Danniel Belay Rider 25:38.2 5:10
96 Alex Fitzgerald Lehigh 25:39.1 5:10
97 88 Ethan Linderman Pittsburgh 25:41.4 5:11
98 89 William Brancato New Jersey Institute 25:41.8 5:11
99 Chris Montgomery Pittsburgh 25:41.8 5:11
100 90 Carter Day George Washington 25:42.0 5:11
101 91 Kyle Brooks Kent State 25:42.4 5:11
102 92 Mike Pinnola Rider 25:43.6 5:11
103 93 Samuel Allen Kent State 25:45.1 5:11
104 94 Aaron Barlev Maryland Running 25:45.2 5:11
105 95 Johnathan Condly Temple 25:45.5 5:11
106 96 Nick Schank Kent State 25:47.4 5:12
107 John Westwood Bucknell 25:48.1 5:12
108 97 Jordan Leon Maryland-Eastern Shore 25:48.1 5:12
109 98 Nathan Nadal UMBC 25:48.5 5:12
110 99 Will Maltin Temple 25:48.5 5:12
111 100 Nick Kontos Rider 25:49.1 5:12
112 101 Anthony Horten Rutgers 25:50.1 5:12
113 102 Stanley Meli Maryland-Eastern Shore 25:51.5 5:13
114 103 Patrick Duboyce UMBC 25:54.1 5:13
115 Jeff Van Kooten Duquesne 25:55.8 5:13
116 104 Bayley Tow Kent State 25:56.7 5:14
117 105 Scott Baker Mount St. Mary's 25:57.3 5:14
118 106 Brandon Avers Kent State 25:58.5 5:14
119 107 Matthew Mullin-Garci St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25:59.9 5:14
120 108 Sam Knipper Rider 26:01.6 5:15
121 Alex Archer Pittsburgh 26:03.3 5:15
122 109 Nick Fransham Mount St. Mary's 26:05.0 5:15
123 Sean Burke Lehigh 26:05.7 5:15
124 Jordan Psaltakis UMBC 26:10.5 5:16
125 110 Connor Szwetkowski Rider 26:11.2 5:17
126 111 Ryan Depinto George Washington 26:12.0 5:17
127 Kyle Adams Bucknell 26:12.4 5:17
128 Grant Wiggins Villanova 26:12.6 5:17
129 112 Christopher Regan Loyola (Md.) 26:12.9 5:17
130 113 Alexander Saffadi Loyola (Md.) 26:14.3 5:17
131 114 Stephen Rossettie Princeton 26:15.9 5:18
132 Connor Whelan Kent State 26:16.4 5:18
133 115 Charles Arnold George Washington 26:18.5 5:18
134 116 Ben Jacobson Princeton 26:21.8 5:19
135 117 Conner James George Washington 26:23.1 5:19
136 118 David Paduani Rider 26:23.3 5:19
137 Matt McGoey Pittsburgh 26:24.4 5:19
138 Jack Daly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26:27.7 5:20
139 119 Donovan Mundy Maryland-Eastern Shore 26:30.5 5:20
140 120 Mark Tuwie Maryland-Eastern Shore 26:30.6 5:20
141 121 Benjamin Finnigan Mount St. Mary's 26:31.2 5:21
142 Jon Knipper Rider 26:31.3 5:21
143 122 Kevin Montgomery Loyola (Md.) 26:31.3 5:21
144 Tommy Higley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26:33.4 5:21
145 Brendan Bilotta St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26:39.9 5:22
146 123 Jared Lee Princeton 26:47.0 5:24
147 Luke Kessler UMBC 26:47.4 5:24
148 124 Benjamin Hosford Loyola (Md.) 27:00.0 5:26
149 125 Thomas Porth Loyola (Md.) 27:02.5 5:27
150 126 Ben Evans Temple 27:02.9 5:27
151 Kian Jackson Rutgers 27:06.4 5:28
152 127 Thomas Selishev Mount St. Mary's 27:13.5 5:29
153 Derrick Cheruiyot Maryland-Eastern Shore 27:18.5 5:30
154 Andrew Gordon Rider 27:22.0 5:31
155 128 Thomas Gruschow Mount St. Mary's 27:24.5 5:31
156 129 Christopher Evans Mount St. Mary's 27:28.0 5:32
157 Sean Macpherson St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27:29.8 5:32
158 130 Zakaria Fouad New Jersey Institute 27:33.7 5:33
159 131 Jesse Langton Mount St. Mary's 27:36.5 5:34
160 132 Arthur Smith New Jersey Institute 27:38.7 5:34
161 133 Tyji Mays Temple 27:39.7 5:34
162 Chris Shaffer George Washington 27:46.0 5:36
163 134 Kevin Ratigan New Jersey Institute 27:49.9 5:36
164 135 John Miller Loyola (Md.) 27:57.8 5:38
165 136 Alexander Buccholz Loyola (Md.) 28:06.1 5:40
166 Michael Michon Loyola (Md.) 28:14.0 5:41
167 Michael Kenney Mount St. Mary's 28:14.8 5:41
168 137 Nicholas Ramirez New Jersey Institute 28:19.0 5:42
169 Nasser Zayer Rider 28:38.4 5:46
170 138 Alexshanrdo Rodrigu Fairleigh Dickinson 28:41.0 5:47
171 139 Dayron Brown Fairleigh Dickinson 28:43.7 5:47
172 Kieran Tonero Mount St. Mary's 28:53.3 5:49
173 Leo Catinella Loyola (Md.) 29:01.0 5:51
174 140 Joshua Utate Fairleigh Dickinson 29:09.1 5:52
175 141 Carlos Skerrett New Jersey Institute 29:09.8 5:52
176 142 Liam McSpiritt New Jersey Institute 29:11.9 5:53
177 143 Kazeem Otun Fairleigh Dickinson 29:22.0 5:55
178 Timothy Daudelin New Jersey Institute 29:23.5 5:55
179 Carmelo Gabayeron New Jersey Institute 29:26.4 5:56
180 Michael Rollins Maryland-Eastern Shore 29:30.6 5:57
181 Michael Russell New Jersey Institute 29:42.0 5:59
MENS RACE - 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 42 PENN (24:12.3 121:01.1 0:23.2)
====================
1 5 577 Nicholas Tuck 23:59.6
2 7 569 Thomas Awad 24:10.3
3 8 574 Brendan Shearn 24:10.8
4 10 571 Patrick Hally 24:17.6
5 12 575 Clark Shurtleff 24:22.8
6 ( 14) 576 Brendan Smith 24:27.7
7 ( 26) 579 Ross Wilson 24:39.8
2. 51 VILLA (24:10.1 120:50.1 0:43.0)
====================
1 1 749 Patrick Tiernan 23:53.0
2 2 753 Jordan Williamsz 23:53.2
3 3 745 Robert Denault 23:54.5
4 21 751 Harry Warnick 24:33.4
5 24 744 Kevin Corbusier 24:36.0
6 ( 41) 748 Elliot Slade 24:58.7
7 ( 62) 747 Ben Malone 25:15.7
3. 73 GUELP (24:26.0 122:09.8 0:18.6)
====================
1 9 387 Aaron Hendrikx 24:14.5
2 11 392 Tristan Woodfine 24:18.1
3 16 386 Christian Gravel 24:31.3
4 18 393 Ben Workman 24:32.8
5 19 385 Andrew Gordon 24:33.1
6 ( 27) 391 Brayden Seneca 24:39.8
7 ( 51) 389 Mark Patton 25:04.6
4. 124 LA SA (24:40.2 123:21.0 0:29.9)
====================
1 13 427 Bradley Heuer 24:26.8
2 17 426 Fran Ferruzzi 24:32.2
3 22 430 Brendan Robertson 24:34.0
4 33 428 Stephen Lewandowski 24:51.3
5 39 429 Nick Libbi 24:56.7
5. 202 UMBC (24:50.0 124:09.7 1:28.6)
====================
1 4 737 Hassan Omar 23:55.1
2 31 735 Jonathan Luckin 24:44.1
3 37 732 Austin Hayslett 24:55.0
4 57 731 Ifa Eado 25:11.8
5 73 729 Rhys Burgett 25:23.7
6 ( 98) 736 Nathan Nadal 25:48.5
7 (103) 730 Patrick Duboyce 25:54.1
6. 213 PITTS (24:57.3 124:46.5 0:29.9)
====================
1 25 598 Aaron Lauer 24:36.3
2 42 603 Wes Roberts 24:59.5
3 44 597 Ryan Hughes 25:00.4
4 49 596 Sebastian Curtin 25:04.1
5 53 595 Billy Caldwell 25:06.2
6 ( 76) 602 Chris Pastore 25:25.3
7 ( 88) 599 Ethan Linderman 25:41.4
7. 224 BUCKN (25:00.5 125:02.2 0:26.7)
====================
1 35 296 Luke Giugliano 24:51.5
2 36 295 William Bordash 24:51.7
3 38 301 Peter Murray 24:56.7
4 48 298 Andrew Kirna 25:04.1
5 67 299 John Kirna 25:18.2
6 ( 69) 306 Zachary Williams 25:19.4
7 ( 77) 300 Andrew Kuchta 25:25.7
8. 244 LEHIG (25:02.6 125:12.9 0:47.8)
====================
1 15 467 Patrick Reilly 24:29.1
2 46 469 Evan Ward 25:01.7
3 54 459 Evan Hardy 25:08.7
4 64 456 Ryan Cooney 25:16.5
5 65 462 Kyle Kirk 25:16.9
6 ( 78) 461 Joseph Inglis 25:25.8
7 ( 79) 460 Nicholas Hirdt 25:27.9
9. 284 TEMPL (25:09.7 125:48.1 1:15.2)
====================
1 20 703 Alex Izewski 24:33.3
2 30 704 Matthew Kacyon 24:42.5
3 40 706 Stephan Listabarth 24:58.3
4 95 699 Johnathan Condly 25:45.5
5 99 707 Will Maltin 25:48.5
6 (126) 700 Ben Evans 27:02.9
7 (133) 708 Tyji Mays 27:39.7
10. 298 DUQUE (25:12.9 126:04.1 0:15.9)
====================
1 47 330 Rico Galassi 25:03.1
2 58 337 Hunter Wharrey 25:12.1
3 59 329 Dino Andrade 25:12.6
4 66 334 Joe O'Such 25:17.3
5 68 333 Christian Kazanjian 25:19.0
6 ( 72) 338 Aaron Wilkinson 25:21.7
7 ( 81) 331 Bob Gasior 25:29.0
11. 300 RUTGE (25:13.2 126:05.7 0:25.0)
====================
1 43 669 Luke Wiley 25:00.0
2 50 668 Jaimin Vekaria 25:04.3
3 63 661 Trent Brinkofski 25:16.2
4 70 667 Nick Price 25:20.2
5 74 666 Conor Murphy 25:25.0
6 ( 83) 665 Dominick Munson 25:31.2
7 (101) 662 Anthony Horten 25:50.1
12. 305 ST. J (25:12.0 125:59.6 0:58.0)
====================
1 23 689 Paul Szulewski 24:34.5
2 52 684 Shawn Hutchison 25:05.4
3 61 686 John Mascioli 25:15.4
4 84 680 Justin Branco 25:31.8
5 85 682 David Dorsey 25:32.5
6 ( 86) 687 Anthony Morelli 25:33.2
7 (107) 688 Matthew Mullin-Garci 25:59.9
13. 315 PRINC (25:19.1 126:35.5 1:25.5)
====================
1 32 627 Zachary Albright 24:50.4
2 34 631 Charles Stahl 24:51.5
3 55 629 Jack Leahey 25:08.9
4 80 632 Robert Stone 25:28.8
5 114 755 Stephen Rossettie 26:15.9
6 (116) 628 Ben Jacobson 26:21.8
7 (123) 630 Jared Lee 26:47.0
14. 355 MARYL (25:20.7 126:43.1 1:44.3)
====================
1 6 503 Khalil Rmidi Kinini 24:07.2
2 56 760 Tom Hogarty 25:11.1
3 94 756 Aaron Barlev 25:45.2
4 97 500 Jordan Leon 25:48.1
5 102 501 Stanley Meli 25:51.5
6 (119) 502 Donovan Mundy 26:30.5
7 (120) 505 Mark Tuwie 26:30.6
15. 383 GEORG (25:29.5 127:27.2 1:29.7)
====================
1 29 372 Ryan Tucker 24:42.3
2 71 370 Seamus Roddy 25:20.2
3 82 373 Andy Weber 25:30.7
4 90 365 Carter Day 25:42.0
5 111 366 Ryan Depinto 26:12.0
6 (115) 364 Charles Arnold 26:18.5
7 (117) 367 Conner James 26:23.1
16. 400 KENT (25:32.2 127:40.9 0:46.6)
====================
1 45 411 Grant Onken 25:00.8
2 75 409 Mitchell Grose 25:25.2
3 91 407 Kyle Brooks 25:42.4
4 93 405 Samuel Allen 25:45.1
5 96 412 Nick Schank 25:47.4
6 (104) 413 Bayley Tow 25:56.7
7 (106) 406 Brandon Avers 25:58.5
17. 447 RIDER (25:41.2 128:25.8 0:48.3)
====================
1 60 644 Bradley Kaufmann 25:13.3
2 87 641 Danniel Belay 25:38.2
3 92 649 Mike Pinnola 25:43.6
4 100 647 Nick Kontos 25:49.1
5 108 646 Sam Knipper 26:01.6
6 (110) 651 Connor Szwetkowski 26:11.2
7 (118) 648 David Paduani 26:23.3
18. 588 FAIRL (28:07.5 140:37.1 4:40.7)
====================
1 28 350 Darrel Gooding 24:41.3
2 138 347 Alexshanrdo Rodrigu 28:41.0
3 139 348 Dayron Brown 28:43.7
4 140 353 Joshua Utate 29:09.1
5 143 351 Kazeem Otun 29:22.0
19. 590 MOUNT (26:38.3 133:11.5 1:27.2)
====================
1 105 514 Scott Baker 25:57.3
2 109 517 Nick Fransham 26:05.0
3 121 516 Benjamin Finnigan 26:31.2
4 127 521 Thomas Selishev 27:13.5
5 128 518 Thomas Gruschow 27:24.5
6 (129) 515 Christopher Evans 27:28.0
7 (131) 520 Jesse Langton 27:36.5
20. 596 LOYOL (26:36.2 133:01.0 0:49.6)
====================
1 112 489 Christopher Regan 26:12.9
2 113 490 Alexander Saffadi 26:14.3
3 122 487 Kevin Montgomery 26:31.3
4 124 484 Benjamin Hosford 27:00.0
5 125 488 Thomas Porth 27:02.5
6 (135) 486 John Miller 27:57.8
7 (136) 482 Alexander Buccholz 28:06.1
21. 622 NEW J (27:24.7 137:03.1 2:37.2)
====================
1 89 547 William Brancato 25:41.8
2 130 549 Zakaria Fouad 27:33.7
3 132 556 Arthur Smith 27:38.7
4 134 553 Kevin Ratigan 27:49.9
5 137 552 Nicholas Ramirez 28:19.0
6 (141) 555 Carlos Skerrett 29:09.8
7 (142) 551 Liam McSpiritt 29:11.9
WOMENS RACE - 6K
Place TmPl Name School Women Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 Blanca Fernandez Temple 20:58.5 5:38
2 2 Katelyn Ayers Guelph 20:58.7 5:38
3 3 Sarah Daly UMBC 21:00.8 5:39
4 4 Ashley Montgomery Penn 21:02.6 5:39
5 5 Katrina Allison Guelph 21:03.6 5:39
6 6 Paige Senatore Rutgers 21:04.3 5:40
7 7 Sarah Chandler Bucknell 21:23.0 5:45
8 8 Cleo Whiting Penn 21:23.5 5:45
9 9 Clarissa Whiting Penn 21:26.1 5:45
10 10 Rachel Slingluff Kent State 21:26.1 5:45
11 11 Nicolette Mateescu Rider 21:27.9 5:46
12 12 Emily Ritter Rider 21:29.4 5:46
13 13 Sophia Cologer UMBC 21:29.8 5:46
14 14 Sophie Watts Guelph 21:30.7 5:47
15 15 Melanie Vlasic Pittsburgh 21:35.0 5:48
16 16 Morgan Szekely La Salle 21:41.2 5:49
17 17 Gillian Schriever Pittsburgh 21:43.6 5:50
18 18 Allyson Black Rutgers 21:45.7 5:51
19 19 Jenny Delsignore Duquesne 21:46.1 5:51
20 20 Valerie Palermo Duquesne 21:47.3 5:51
21 21 Isabel Griffith Penn 21:47.8 5:51
22 22 Deanndra Adams Pittsburgh 21:50.5 5:52
23 23 Jenna Gigliotti Duquesne 21:52.4 5:52
24 24 Hillary Boxheimer Pittsburgh 21:55.8 5:53
25 25 Macaulay Porter George Washington 22:04.3 5:56
26 26 Kathryn Little Princeton 22:05.5 5:56
27 27 Allie Klimkiewicz Princeton 22:07.6 5:57
28 Caitlin Bungo Villanova 22:07.7 5:57
29 28 Kaitlin Poiesz La Salle 22:08.5 5:57
30 29 Abigail Hong Penn 22:10.2 5:57
31 30 Charlotte Ward Guelph 22:10.7 5:57
32 Katie Fisher Villanova 22:10.9 5:57
33 31 Cheryse Mitton Guelph 22:11.7 5:58
34 32 Sarah Wismer Guelph 22:12.5 5:58
35 33 Beth Shenck Pittsburgh 22:13.9 5:58
36 34 Ariana North George Washington 22:14.8 5:58
37 35 Danielle Jossinet Guelph 22:21.7 6:00
38 36 Elizabeth McGroarty Delaware 22:21.9 6:00
39 37 Olivia Ryan Penn 22:22.8 6:01
40 38 Miranda DiBiaso George Washington 22:24.5 6:01
41 39 Amy Darlington Penn 22:25.3 6:01
42 40 Autumn Greba Duquesne 22:26.0 6:01
43 41 Deanna Godby Bucknell 22:26.6 6:02
44 42 Catherine Pinson Temple 22:26.7 6:02
45 43 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin Pittsburgh 22:28.3 6:02
46 44 Lindsey Oremus St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:29.6 6:02
47 45 Kate VanNess Bucknell 22:29.9 6:03
48 46 Christina Daniels Loyola (Md.) 22:30.5 6:03
49 47 Betsy Erlanger Delaware 22:32.6 6:03
50 48 Sydney Coughlin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:34.4 6:04
51 49 Nora Adams Bucknell 22:34.7 6:04
52 50 Sarah Regnault St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:35.3 6:04
53 51 Megan McGarrity Rider 22:36.6 6:04
54 52 Amy Kelly Pittsburgh 22:36.9 6:04
55 53 Mary Katherine Kulp UMBC 22:37.0 6:04
56 Carole Harsch Penn 22:37.8 6:05
57 Abby Peters Pittsburgh 22:37.9 6:05
58 Sammy Bockoven Villanova 22:37.9 6:05
59 54 Lauren Hehir St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:40.0 6:05
60 55 Louise Prevoteau Duquesne 22:41.1 6:06
61 56 Lauren Columbare La Salle 22:42.5 6:06
62 57 Christine O'Kane Bucknell 22:43.9 6:06
63 Karli O'Neill Pittsburgh 22:44.7 6:07
64 58 Erica Canas Loyola (Md.) 22:46.7 6:07
65 Marin Warner Penn 22:46.9 6:07
66 Miranda Salvo Pittsburgh 22:48.4 6:08
67 59 Grace Loh Bucknell 22:49.1 6:08
68 60 Laura Barnes Lehigh 22:51.2 6:08
69 61 Madison Yerke George Washington 22:51.5 6:08
70 62 Angelina Oputa UMBC 22:51.9 6:08
71 63 Kaitlyn Bedard Rutgers 22:52.6 6:09
72 64 Christine Bendzinski Bucknell 22:52.8 6:09
73 65 Alie Fordyce Princeton 22:53.8 6:09
74 66 Katie Govatos UMBC 22:54.5 6:09
75 67 Chelsea Vane UMBC 22:54.9 6:09
76 Elizabeth Sheprow Bucknell 22:57.3 6:10
77 68 Britton Gagliardi St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22:57.8 6:10
78 69 Angela Mignanelli Duquesne 23:00.8 6:11
79 70 Gabrielle Alaimo Delaware 23:01.3 6:11
80 71 Alexandra Juzwiak Rutgers 23:01.3 6:11
81 72 Emily Paolucci Delaware 23:03.3 6:12
82 73 Brigid Prial George Washington 23:03.6 6:12
83 74 Taylor Bacon Princeton 23:03.9 6:12
84 Elyssa Gensib Penn 23:08.6 6:13
85 75 Maddy Marrone Navy 23:09.8 6:13
86 76 Kaylie McNally La Salle 23:10.3 6:13
87 Alison Billas Bucknell 23:10.6 6:13
88 77 Arielle Weiner Lehigh 23:12.4 6:14
89 78 Molly Dearie La Salle 23:13.9 6:14
90 Rachyl MacPhail Guelph 23:13.9 6:14
91 79 Stephanie Welte Rider 23:14.6 6:15
92 Madeline Yungblut Guelph 23:15.2 6:15
93 80 Alexis O'Shea Temple 23:15.6 6:15
94 81 Alexandra Fiesel St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:16.1 6:15
95 82 Megan Knoblock Towson 23:16.4 6:15
96 83 Jennaya Hield Maryland-Eastern Shore 23:16.9 6:15
97 84 Mallory Edens Princeton 23:17.1 6:15
98 85 Marissa Karl Lehigh 23:17.8 6:15
99 86 Julia Jenkins St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:18.1 6:15
100 87 Katie Kinkead Rider 23:22.1 6:17
101 88 Kathryn Jan Navy 23:23.0 6:17
102 89 Abby Gauthier Towson 23:26.1 6:18
103 90 Yaminah Smith Maryland-Eastern Shore 23:26.2 6:18
104 91 Hannah Scipio Duquesne 23:28.0 6:18
105 92 Taylor Wickey Kent State 23:28.7 6:18
106 93 Amanda Mulkey Navy 23:30.8 6:19
107 94 Emily Moore Lafayette 23:31.0 6:19
108 95 Nicole Dawson UMBC 23:31.9 6:19
109 96 Sarah Porter Princeton 23:32.2 6:19
110 Sara Radzwilka St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:32.8 6:19
111 97 Amanda Ruschel Lehigh 23:33.3 6:20
112 98 Mary Hui Princeton 23:34.4 6:20
113 Laura Hergenrother Princeton 23:35.3 6:20
114 99 Mary Sutton Loyola (Md.) 23:35.3 6:20
115 100 Hannah Walter Towson 23:36.6 6:20
116 101 Emily Henry Kent State 23:37.0 6:21
117 102 Morgan Bing Kent State 23:39.7 6:21
118 103 Olivia Boyer La Salle 23:42.0 6:22
119 Jessica Ackerman Princeton 23:42.1 6:22
120 104 Stacie Nadel Lehigh 23:43.3 6:22
121 105 Brigid Callaghan Kent State 23:43.9 6:22
122 106 Erin McCloskey Delaware 23:46.3 6:23
123 107 Genevieve Cickavage Rutgers 23:46.7 6:23
124 108 Rachel Fairbanks Navy 23:49.1 6:24
125 109 Kathleen Dailey Delaware 23:49.3 6:24
126 Anna Jurew Princeton 23:50.9 6:24
127 Cassidy Weimer St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:52.6 6:25
128 110 Kendyl Fahmy Loyola (Md.) 23:54.0 6:25
129 111 Ekaterina Miroshniko Fairleigh Dickinson 23:54.7 6:25
130 112 Caroline Wolfe George Washington 23:55.1 6:25
131 113 Lauren Burnett Kent State 23:55.9 6:26
132 114 Angie Spadaccini Delaware 23:56.8 6:26
133 115 Rebecca Scardelletti La Salle 24:00.0 6:27
134 Zoe Sims Princeton 24:02.6 6:27
135 116 Julie Candau Navy 24:03.2 6:28
136 117 Jesse Slingluff Kent State 24:03.8 6:28
137 Taylor Pletz Duquesne 24:04.3 6:28
138 118 Emily Johnson Towson 24:05.4 6:28
139 Summer Hanson Princeton 24:05.6 6:28
140 Adrienne Fraczkowski Delaware 24:05.9 6:28
141 119 Alexa Kwapinski Lafayette 24:07.0 6:29
142 120 Ashleigh Thurston Lehigh 24:08.7 6:29
143 Deanna Kerkes Guelph 24:09.7 6:29
144 121 Mikayla Pacilio Lafayette 24:12.0 6:30
145 122 Megan Schneider Temple 24:12.4 6:30
146 Madeline Berman Delaware 24:14.0 6:30
147 123 Evie Jansen Navy 24:15.1 6:31
148 124 Isabella Maita Lafayette 24:16.2 6:31
149 Ashley Forte Princeton 24:20.0 6:32
150 125 Julia DeSpirito Rutgers 24:22.4 6:33
151 Katelyn Callaghan UMBC 24:22.8 6:33
152 126 Katie Leisher Temple 24:25.7 6:34
153 127 Lexie Taylor Rider 24:28.4 6:34
154 128 Megan Lindstrom Towson 24:30.7 6:35
155 Mim Buscher Princeton 24:31.1 6:35
156 Morgan Arena Kent State 24:37.5 6:37
157 Sarah Pack Kent State 24:39.0 6:37
158 Michelle Tracy Princeton 24:39.5 6:37
159 129 Monica Lee Rutgers 24:41.4 6:38
160 130 Rachel Halmon Maryland-Eastern Shore 24:45.3 6:39
161 Morgan Lucey Princeton 24:45.3 6:39
162 131 Ariela Sutherland Fairleigh Dickinson 24:47.5 6:39
163 Nisa Cicitta Rutgers 24:48.8 6:40
164 132 Dypna Umunakwe Maryland-Eastern Shore 24:50.4 6:40
165 133 Lesley Fatica George Washington 24:52.0 6:41
166 134 Jheniel Kelly Maryland-Eastern Shore 24:52.6 6:41
167 135 Sarah Spring Lehigh 24:53.3 6:41
168 136 Janice Lane Maryland-Eastern Shore 24:56.8 6:42
169 137 Jessica Narr Navy 25:00.5 6:43
170 Molly Doyle Delaware 25:01.0 6:43
171 138 Kara Mueser Towson 25:08.2 6:45
172 Dale Lescher Navy 25:10.2 6:46
173 139 Katie Chinery Rider 25:11.3 6:46
174 140 Sara Gilson Loyola (Md.) 25:14.6 6:47
175 Annika Pearson Navy 25:15.0 6:47
176 141 Ashleigh Kocher Mount St. Mary's 25:29.4 6:51
177 142 Karen Cohen Towson 25:30.0 6:51
178 Jenna Donohue Towson 25:32.0 6:51
179 143 Courtney Wallace Loyola (Md.) 25:35.7 6:52
180 144 Ashton Dunkley Temple 25:40.5 6:54
181 145 Kristy Bono Fairleigh Dickinson 25:44.2 6:55
182 146 Brigid McGill Lafayette 25:52.6 6:57
183 Monika Gyalay Navy 25:56.3 6:58
184 147 Caitlyn McGuinness Loyola (Md.) 25:57.0 6:58
185 148 Clarke Hooper Mount St. Mary's 26:01.9 6:59
186 Melana Hammel Princeton 26:05.9 7:00
187 149 Mary Funk Mount St. Mary's 26:06.1 7:01
188 Alexandria Moraschi La Salle 26:08.4 7:01
189 Allyson Figalora Towson 26:11.0 7:02
190 150 Mildred Sam-Otuh Fairleigh Dickinson 26:13.5 7:03
191 151 Caitlin Boyles Fairleigh Dickinson 26:20.8 7:04
192 Madison Elliott La Salle 26:25.1 7:06
193 152 Kelli Hesse New Jersey Institute 26:43.3 7:11
194 153 Maryam Haque New Jersey Institute 26:46.4 7:11
195 Casie Morgan Loyola (Md.) 26:50.7 7:13
196 154 Skye Tiller Fairleigh Dickinson 26:53.3 7:13
197 Gabrielle Silvestri Loyola (Md.) 26:53.7 7:13
198 155 Jhanee Sterrett Fairleigh Dickinson 27:08.2 7:17
199 Meghan McMullin Princeton 27:14.9 7:19
200 Hannah Fleck Kent State 27:19.6 7:20
201 156 Eryka Colucci Mount St. Mary's 27:32.0 7:24
202 157 Emily Shibata New Jersey Institute 27:37.3 7:25
203 Emily Richards Loyola (Md.) 27:46.7 7:28
204 158 Madeline Rico Mount St. Mary's 27:56.0 7:30
205 159 Michelle Ling New Jersey Institute 28:10.7 7:34
206 160 Kathryn Nyby New Jersey Institute 29:44.0 7:59
WOMENS RACE - 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 71 PENN (21:34.1 107:50.2 1:07.6)
====================
1 4 Ashley Montgomery 21:02.6
2 8 Cleo Whiting 21:23.5
3 9 Clarissa Whiting 21:26.1
4 21 Isabel Griffith 21:47.8
5 29 Abigail Hong 22:10.2
6 ( 37) Olivia Ryan 22:22.8
7 ( 39) Amy Darlington 22:25.3
2. 82 GUELP (21:35.1 107:55.4 1:13.0)
====================
1 2 Katelyn Ayers 20:58.7
2 5 Katrina Allison 21:03.6
3 14 Sophie Watts 21:30.7
4 30 Charlotte Ward 22:10.7
5 31 Cheryse Mitton 22:11.7
6 ( 32) Sarah Wismer 22:12.5
7 ( 35) Danielle Jossinet 22:21.7
3. 111 PITTS (21:51.8 109:18.8 0:38.9)
====================
1 15 Melanie Vlasic 21:35.0
2 17 Gillian Schriever 21:43.6
3 22 Deanndra Adams 21:50.5
4 24 Hillary Boxheimer 21:55.8
5 33 Beth Shenck 22:13.9
6 ( 43) Ariel Pastore-Sebrin 22:28.3
7 ( 52) Amy Kelly 22:36.9
4. 157 DUQUE (22:06.6 110:32.9 0:55.0)
====================
1 19 Jenny Delsignore 21:46.1
2 20 Valerie Palermo 21:47.3
3 23 Jenna Gigliotti 21:52.4
4 40 Autumn Greba 22:26.0
5 55 Louise Prevoteau 22:41.1
6 ( 69) Angela Mignanelli 23:00.8
7 ( 91) Hannah Scipio 23:28.0
5. 197 UMBC (22:10.8 110:54.0 1:53.7)
====================
1 3 Sarah Daly 21:00.8
2 13 Sophia Cologer 21:29.8
3 53 Mary Katherine Kulp 22:37.0
4 62 Angelina Oputa 22:51.9
5 66 Katie Govatos 22:54.5
6 ( 67) Chelsea Vane 22:54.9
7 ( 95) Nicole Dawson 23:31.9
6. 199 BUCKN (22:19.7 111:38.1 1:20.9)
====================
1 7 Sarah Chandler 21:23.0
2 41 Deanna Godby 22:26.6
3 45 Kate VanNess 22:29.9
4 49 Nora Adams 22:34.7
5 57 Christine O'Kane 22:43.9
6 ( 59) Grace Loh 22:49.1
7 ( 64) Christine Bendzinski 22:52.8
7. 231 GEORG (22:31.8 112:38.7 0:59.3)
====================
1 25 Macaulay Porter 22:04.3
2 34 Ariana North 22:14.8
3 38 Miranda DiBiaso 22:24.5
4 61 Madison Yerke 22:51.5
5 73 Brigid Prial 23:03.6
6 (112) Caroline Wolfe 23:55.1
7 (133) Lesley Fatica 24:52.0
8. 240 RIDER (22:26.2 112:10.6 1:54.2)
====================
1 11 Nicolette Mateescu 21:27.9
2 12 Emily Ritter 21:29.4
3 51 Megan McGarrity 22:36.6
4 79 Stephanie Welte 23:14.6
5 87 Katie Kinkead 23:22.1
6 (127) Lexie Taylor 24:28.4
7 (139) Katie Chinery 25:11.3
9. 254 LA SA (22:35.3 112:56.4 1:32.7)
====================
1 16 Morgan Szekely 21:41.2
2 28 Kaitlin Poiesz 22:08.5
3 56 Lauren Columbare 22:42.5
4 76 Kaylie McNally 23:10.3
5 78 Molly Dearie 23:13.9
6 (103) Olivia Boyer 23:42.0
7 (115) Rebecca Scardelletti 24:00.0
10. 264 ST. J (22:39.5 113:17.1 0:28.2)
====================
1 44 Lindsey Oremus 22:29.6
2 48 Sydney Coughlin 22:34.4
3 50 Sarah Regnault 22:35.3
4 54 Lauren Hehir 22:40.0
5 68 Britton Gagliardi 22:57.8
6 ( 81) Alexandra Fiesel 23:16.1
7 ( 86) Julia Jenkins 23:18.1
11. 265 RUTGE (22:30.2 112:30.6 2:42.4)
====================
1 6 Paige Senatore 21:04.3
2 18 Allyson Black 21:45.7
3 63 Kaitlyn Bedard 22:52.6
4 71 Alexandra Juzwiak 23:01.3
5 107 Genevieve Cickavage 23:46.7
6 (125) Julia DeSpirito 24:22.4
7 (129) Monica Lee 24:41.4
12. 276 PRINC (22:41.6 113:27.9 1:11.6)
====================
1 26 Kathryn Little 22:05.5
2 27 Allie Klimkiewicz 22:07.6
3 65 Alie Fordyce 22:53.8
4 74 Taylor Bacon 23:03.9
5 84 Mallory Edens 23:17.1
6 ( 96) Sarah Porter 23:32.2
7 ( 98) Mary Hui 23:34.4
13. 331 DELAW (22:57.1 114:45.4 1:24.4)
====================
1 36 Elizabeth McGroarty 22:21.9
2 47 Betsy Erlanger 22:32.6
3 70 Gabrielle Alaimo 23:01.3
4 72 Emily Paolucci 23:03.3
5 106 Erin McCloskey 23:46.3
6 (109) Kathleen Dailey 23:49.3
7 (114) Angie Spadaccini 23:56.8
14. 371 TEMPL (23:03.8 115:18.9 3:27.2)
====================
1 1 Blanca Fernandez 20:58.5
2 42 Catherine Pinson 22:26.7
3 80 Alexis O'Shea 23:15.6
4 122 Megan Schneider 24:12.4
5 126 Katie Leisher 24:25.7
6 (144) Ashton Dunkley 25:40.5
15. 410 KENT (23:11.1 115:55.4 2:17.8)
====================
1 10 Rachel Slingluff 21:26.1
2 92 Taylor Wickey 23:28.7
3 101 Emily Henry 23:37.0
4 102 Morgan Bing 23:39.7
5 105 Brigid Callaghan 23:43.9
6 (113) Lauren Burnett 23:55.9
7 (117) Jesse Slingluff 24:03.8
16. 423 LEHIG (23:19.6 116:38.0 0:52.1)
====================
1 60 Laura Barnes 22:51.2
2 77 Arielle Weiner 23:12.4
3 85 Marissa Karl 23:17.8
4 97 Amanda Ruschel 23:33.3
5 104 Stacie Nadel 23:43.3
6 (120) Ashleigh Thurston 24:08.7
7 (135) Sarah Spring 24:53.3
17. 453 LOYOL (23:36.3 118:01.1 2:44.1)
====================
1 46 Christina Daniels 22:30.5
2 58 Erica Canas 22:46.7
3 99 Mary Sutton 23:35.3
4 110 Kendyl Fahmy 23:54.0
5 140 Sara Gilson 25:14.6
6 (143) Courtney Wallace 25:35.7
7 (147) Caitlyn McGuinness 25:57.0
18. 480 NAVY (23:35.2 117:55.9 0:53.4)
====================
1 75 Maddy Marrone 23:09.8
2 88 Kathryn Jan 23:23.0
3 93 Amanda Mulkey 23:30.8
4 108 Rachel Fairbanks 23:49.1
5 116 Julie Candau 24:03.2
6 (123) Evie Jansen 24:15.1
7 (137) Jessica Narr 25:00.5
19. 517 TOWSO (23:47.1 118:55.2 1:14.3)
====================
1 82 Megan Knoblock 23:16.4
2 89 Abby Gauthier 23:26.1
3 100 Hannah Walter 23:36.6
4 118 Emily Johnson 24:05.4
5 128 Megan Lindstrom 24:30.7
6 (138) Kara Mueser 25:08.2
7 (142) Karen Cohen 25:30.0
20. 569 MARYL (24:14.3 121:11.4 1:35.7)
====================
1 83 Jennaya Hield 23:16.9
2 90 Yaminah Smith 23:26.2
3 130 Rachel Halmon 24:45.3
4 132 Dypna Umunakwe 24:50.4
5 134 Jheniel Kelly 24:52.6
6 (136) Janice Lane 24:56.8
21. 604 LAFAY (24:23.8 121:58.8 2:21.6)
====================
1 94 Emily Moore 23:31.0
2 119 Alexa Kwapinski 24:07.0
3 121 Mikayla Pacilio 24:12.0
4 124 Isabella Maita 24:16.2
5 146 Brigid McGill 25:52.6
22. 688 FAIRL (25:24.2 127:00.7 2:26.1)
====================
1 111 Ekaterina Miroshniko 23:54.7
2 131 Ariela Sutherland 24:47.5
3 145 Kristy Bono 25:44.2
4 150 Mildred Sam-Otuh 26:13.5
5 151 Caitlin Boyles 26:20.8
6 (154) Skye Tiller 26:53.3
7 (155) Jhanee Sterrett 27:08.2
23. 752 MOUNT (26:37.1 133:05.4 2:26.6)
====================
1 141 Ashleigh Kocher 25:29.4
2 148 Clarke Hooper 26:01.9
3 149 Mary Funk 26:06.1
4 156 Eryka Colucci 27:32.0
5 158 Madeline Rico 27:56.0
24. 781 NEW J (27:48.4 139:01.7 3:00.7)
====================
1 152 Kelli Hesse 26:43.3
2 153 Maryam Haque 26:46.4
3 157 Emily Shibata 27:37.3
4 159 Michelle Ling 28:10.7
5 160 Kathryn Nyby 29:44.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·513709 views
|